Willard Lisbon Smith (1891 - 1955) Profile

Willard Lisbon Smith

Alternate Names
Uiliata (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 September 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 December 2 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Willard Lisbon Smith (1891 - 1955) Profile
Willard Lisbon Smith (1891 - 1955) Profile
Missionary conference, 1915, Tutuila, American Samoa
Missionary conference, 1915, Tutuila, American Samoa
Elder Winward with President and Sister Smith
Elder Winward with President and Sister Smith
Elder Winward with President and Sister Willard Smith, Tonga 1916-19
Elder Winward with President and Sister Willard Smith, Tonga 1916-19

Sources