Willard Scowcroft (1865 - 1940) Profile

Willard Scowcroft

Alternate Names
Willard Scowcroft (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1865 May 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1940 January 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Willard Scowcroft (1865 - 1940) Profile
Willard Scowcroft (1865 - 1940) Profile
California Missionaries
California Missionaries

Sources