William Archer

Alternate Names
William Archer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1821 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1895 (Died)
Gender
Male

William, his wife Louisa, children Lucy Ann, Ada, Reuben and William came from England in 1864 on the ship Hudson.

Traveled with his family. Joined the Reorganized Church.

Read More