William Austin (1800 - 1887) Profile

William Austin

Alternate Names
William Austin (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1800 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 July 3 (Died)
Gender
Male

Captain of First Ten. His birth date and death date are confirmed by the inscriptions on his gravestone.

Read More
Media
William Austin (1800 - 1887) Profile
William Austin (1800 - 1887) Profile