William Batson Ballard (1834 - 1917) Profile

William Batson Ballard

Alternate Names
William Batson Ballard (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 January 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Male

William traveled with Mary Adeline Pierce Ballard.

Birth date and death date listed was found in a personal, online family history record (such as Family Tree, Ancestry, or My Heritage) without any accompanying documentation. Further research is needed to verify its accuracy.

Read More
Media
William Batson Ballard (1834 - 1917) Profile
William Batson Ballard (1834 - 1917) Profile