William Bramall Jr. (1852 - 1873) Profile

William Bramall, Jr.

Alternate Names
William Bramall, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 January 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1873 June 1 (Died)
Gender
Male

The Bramall family came to the Salt lake Valley with the Harmon Cutler Company in 1852.  The Bramall family included William and Ann Drayson and their two children Emma Jane and William.

Read More
Media
William Bramall Jr. (1852 - 1873) Profile
William Bramall Jr. (1852 - 1873) Profile