William Carter Staines (1818 - 1881) Profile

William Carter Staines

Alternate Names
William Carter Staines (Birth Name)
William Carter Haines (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 September 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 August 3 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Carter Staines (1818 - 1881) Profile
William Carter Staines (1818 - 1881) Profile

Sources