William Fotheringham (1826 - 1913) Profile

William Fotheringham

Alternate Names
William Fotheringham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 April 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 February 27 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Fotheringham (1826 - 1913) Profile
William Fotheringham (1826 - 1913) Profile

Sources