William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943) Profile

William Gailey Sears

Alternate Names
Alisa (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 February 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 March 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943) Profile
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943) Profile
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943), Samoan (1893 - 1896)
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943), Samoan (1893 - 1896)
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943), Samoan (1893 - 1896)
William Gailey Sears (1873 - 1943), Samoan (1893 - 1896)
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36

Sources