William Harrie Reynolds

Alternate Names
William Harry Reynolds (Birth Name)
Birth Date
1888 April 25
Death Date
1969 February 1
Gender
Male

Born in St Johns, Apache, Arizona Territory

1888 April 25
Mother
Naomi Abrahams
Father
William Harrie Reynolds

Baptized by Elder William H Reynolds

1896 July 2 (Age 8)

Served in Southern States Mission

1912 January–1914 March (Age 23) See Missionaries
Priesthood Office
Elder
Residence When Called
Luna, Socorro, Arizona, United States
Set Apart By
James W Mcmurrin

Arrived in Field

1912 January 16 (Age 23)

Death

1969 February 1 (Age 80)
Media
William Harrie Reynolds (1888 - 1969) Profile

Sources