William Henry Francom (1839 - 1914) Profile

William Henry Francom

Alternate Names
William Henry Francom (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 February 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 April 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Henry Francom (1839 - 1914) Profile
William Henry Francom (1839 - 1914) Profile