William James Aitken

Alternate Names
William James Aitken (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 July 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1867 September 11 (Died)
Gender
Male

His obituary confirms his date and place of death.  His gravestone also confirms his birth and death dates.

Read More