<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

William James Bean

Alternate Names
William S (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 March 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 April 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William James Bean (1858 - 1919) Profile
William James Bean (1858 - 1919) Profile

Sources