William McArthur Bickmore (1879 - 1962) Profile

William McArthur Bickmore

Birth Date
On 1879 October 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 November 8 (Died)
Gender
Male

Alt name: William L Bickmore

Alt birthdate: 13 October 1878

Read More
Media
William McArthur Bickmore (1879 - 1962) Profile
William McArthur Bickmore (1879 - 1962) Profile

Sources