William Morgan

Alternate Names
William Morgan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1797 March 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1859 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Male

William, his wife Elizabeth and family came from Wales in 1854 on the ship Golconda. 

Read More

Sources