William Plummer Tippets (1812 - 1877) Profile

William Plummer Tippets

Alternate Names
William Plummer Tippets (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 June 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1877 March 29 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Plummer Tippets (1812 - 1877) Profile
William Plummer Tippets (1812 - 1877) Profile

Sources