William Rex Brian (1900 - 1989) Profile

William Rex Brian

Alternate Names
William Rex Brian (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 September 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 January 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Rex Brian (1900 - 1989) Profile
William Rex Brian (1900 - 1989) Profile
Western States Mission 1925-1926
Western States Mission 1925-1926

Sources