William Slauson Shelton

Alternate Names
William Slauson Shelton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 November 1 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1854 (Died)
Gender
Male

Died en route after his sister, Evelina, and prior to his brother, Charles Edwin

Read More