Winslow Farr (1837 - 1913) Profile

Winslow Farr

Alternate Names
Winslow Farr (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 May 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 February 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Winslow Farr (1837 - 1913) Profile
Winslow Farr (1837 - 1913) Profile
Winslow Farr Jr. (1837 - 1913)
Winslow Farr Jr. (1837 - 1913)