Zada Fillmore

Alternate Names
Zada Towsley (Married Name)
Zada Arentz (Married Name)
Birth Date
1918 November 15
Death Date
2013 April 20
Gender
Female

Born in Rigby, Jefferson, Idaho

1918 November 15
Mother
Mabel Garrick
Father
Edgar Thos Fillmore

Baptized by James R Sears

1926 April 12 (Age 7)

Served in Eastern States Mission

1939 June–1940 December (Age 20) See Missionaries
Residence When Called
Rigby 1st Rigby
Set Apart By
Jos F Merrill

Death

2013 April 20 (Age 94)
Media
Zada Fillmore (1918 - 2013) Profile

Sources