Zelma McNaughtan (1909 - 2002) Profile

Zelma McNaughtan

Alternate Names
Zelma DeGraff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 August 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 August 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Zelma McNaughtan (1909 - 2002) Profile
Zelma McNaughtan (1909 - 2002) Profile

Sources