Zelnora Eliza Angell (1859 - 1924) Profile

Zelnora Eliza Angell

Alternate Names
Zelnora Eliza Ballif (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1859 July 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 April 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Zelnora Eliza Angell (1859 - 1924) Profile
Zelnora Eliza Angell (1859 - 1924) Profile

Sources