Abigail Sprague (1813 - 1879) Profile

Abigail Sprague

Alternate Names
Abigail Tippets (Married Name)
Abigail Bradford (Married Name)
Abigail Gardner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 August 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 January 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Abigail Sprague (1813 - 1879) Profile
Abigail Sprague (1813 - 1879) Profile

Sources