Mary Ann Bradford (1831 - 1864) Profile

Mary Ann Bradford

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Gardner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 November 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1864 January 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Bradford (1831 - 1864) Profile
Mary Ann Bradford (1831 - 1864) Profile

Sources