Almira Merrill (1807 - 1865) Profile

Almira Merrill

Alternate Names
Almira Lamb (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 June 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1865 January 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Almira Merrill (1807 - 1865) Profile
Almira Merrill (1807 - 1865) Profile

Sources