Amelia Lacey (1827 - 1923) Profile

Amelia Lacey Slade

Alternate Names
Amelia Lacey Slade (Married Name)
Amelia Lacey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 October 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 January 12 (Died)
Gender
Female

widow of William (d. 1863, Pennsylvania)

Read More
Media
Amelia Lacey (1827 - 1923) Profile
Amelia Lacey (1827 - 1923) Profile