William Alfred Slade (1861 - 1914) Profile

William Alfred Slade

Alternate Names
William Alfred Slade (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 April 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 November 1 (Died)
Gender
Male

born in Pennsylvania

Read More
Media
William Alfred Slade (1861 - 1914) Profile
William Alfred Slade (1861 - 1914) Profile