Ane Sophie Nielsen (1817 - 1868) Profile

Ane Sophie Nielsen

Alternate Names
Ane Sophie Nielsen (Birth Name)
Ane Sophie Jensen (Alternate Name)
Ane Sophie Breinholt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 September 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

The Nelson Reminiscence confirms her death date.

Read More
Media
Ane Sophie Nielsen (1817 - 1868) Profile
Ane Sophie Nielsen (1817 - 1868) Profile