Lars Christian Breinholt (1818 - 1897) Profile

Lars Christian Breinholt

Alternate Names
Lars Christian Breinholt (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 June 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1897 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Male

Their surnamed changed from Jensen to Christensen in 1867 then legally changed to Breinholt in 1882. Some of the children also have the name of Larsen listed before the change to Breinholt in 1882.

This family's surname is "Jensen" on the ship manifest of the 1868 Emerald Isle.

Read More
Media
Lars Christian Breinholt (1818 - 1897) Profile
Lars Christian Breinholt (1818 - 1897) Profile