Ann "Annie" Eliza Stredder

Alternate Names
Ann "Annie" Eliza Stredder (Birth Name)
Ann "Annie" Eliza Stredder Scmitt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 April 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1926 May 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by Find A Grave website and her surname is "Jacobs."

Read More