Emma Stredder (1858 - 1937) Profile

Emma Stredder

Alternate Names
Emma Stredder (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 September 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 February 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by Find A Grave website and her surname is "Rose."

Read More
Media
Emma Stredder (1858 - 1937) Profile
Emma Stredder (1858 - 1937) Profile