Ann Christina McAuslan (1834 - 1908) Profile

Ann Christina Adamson

Alternate Names
Ann Christina Adamson (Married Name)
Ann Christina McAuslan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 June 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 September 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

surname is "McCauslin" on company roster

Read More
Media
Ann Christina McAuslan (1834 - 1908) Profile
Ann Christina McAuslan (1834 - 1908) Profile