Elizabeth McAuslan

Alternate Names
Elizabeth McAuslan (Married Name)
Elizabeth Adamson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1800 December 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1871 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her given name is "Betsy" on the roster.

Read More