Ann Louisa Pratt (1840 - 1924) Profile

Ann Louisa Pratt

Alternate Names
Ann Louisa Pratt (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 April 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 April 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

She also traveled back to Utah in 1858 with her mother.

Read More
Media
Ann Louisa Pratt (1840 - 1924) Profile
Ann Louisa Pratt (1840 - 1924) Profile