Anna Birch (1852 - 1935) Profile

Annie Birch

Alternate Names
Anna Birch (Alternate Name)
Annie McIntire (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 May 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Anna Birch (1852 - 1935) Profile
Anna Birch (1852 - 1935) Profile

Sources