Mary Flitcroft (1787 - 1857) Profile

Mary Flitcroft

Alternate Names
Mary Birch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1787 April 17 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1857 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Flitcroft (1787 - 1857) Profile
Mary Flitcroft (1787 - 1857) Profile