Caroline Carson Jolley (1832 - 1895) Profile

Caroline Carson Jolley

Alternate Names
Caroline Carson Donelson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 November 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 February 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Caroline Carson Jolley (1832 - 1895) Profile
Caroline Carson Jolley (1832 - 1895) Profile

Sources