Sarah Pippen (1812 - 1889) Profile

Sarah Rebecca Pippin

Alternate Names
Sarah Rebecca Jolley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 May 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 December 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Pippen (1812 - 1889) Profile
Sarah Pippen (1812 - 1889) Profile

Sources