Caroline Hooper Saunders

Alternate Names
Caroline Hooper Saunders (Birth Name)
Caroline Hooper Gilliam (Married Name)
Caroline Hooper Taylor (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 January 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1874 February 7 (Died)
Gender
Female