Catherine Weiler (1834 - 1859) Profile

Catherine Weiler

Alternate Names
Catherine Weiler (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 May 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1859 July 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Catherine Weiler (1834 - 1859) Profile
Catherine Weiler (1834 - 1859) Profile

Sources