Joseph Weiler (1837 - 1885) Profile

Joseph Weiler

Alternate Names
Joseph Weiler (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 November 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 August 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph Weiler (1837 - 1885) Profile
Joseph Weiler (1837 - 1885) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo