Chris J Block (1853 - 1923) Profile

Niels Christen Jensen Block, Jr.

Alternate Names
Chris J Block (Alternate Name)
Christian Jensen Block (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 November 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Chris J Block (1853 - 1923) Profile
Chris J Block (1853 - 1923) Profile
Niels Christen Jensen Block Jr. (1853 - 1923)
Niels Christen Jensen Block Jr. (1853 - 1923)
Mission Photo
Mission Photo