Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (1829 - 1905) Profile

Christian Daniel Fjeldsted

Alternate Names
Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 February 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 December 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (1829 - 1905) Profile
Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (1829 - 1905) Profile
Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (1829 - 1905)
Christian Daniel Fjeldsted (1829 - 1905)
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Missionaries in Scandinavian Mission, Circa 1903
Missionaries in Scandinavian Mission, Circa 1903
Angus Emanuel Berlin First Mission to Sweden
Angus Emanuel Berlin First Mission to Sweden

Sources