Christine Stoker (1815 - 1854) Profile

Christina Stoker

Alternate Names
Christina McDaniel (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 August 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1854 May 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Christine Stoker (1815 - 1854) Profile
Christine Stoker (1815 - 1854) Profile