Tabitha McDaniel (1837 - 1920) Profile

Tabitha McDaniel

Alternate Names
Tabitha Norton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 January 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 December 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Tabitha McDaniel (1837 - 1920) Profile
Tabitha McDaniel (1837 - 1920) Profile

Sources