Cyrus Herbert Stone (1861 - 1934) Profile

Cyrus Herbert Stone

Alternate Names
Cyrus Herbert Stone (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 January 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 November 25 (Died)
Gender
Male

Cyrus was indirectly listed in the company roster in William Chipman's notebook under his father William Stone.

More research is needed concerning Cyrus's birth as there is conflicting information within the census records. 

Read More
Media
Cyrus Herbert Stone (1861 - 1934) Profile
Cyrus Herbert Stone (1861 - 1934) Profile