Samuel Seth Stone

Alternate Names
Samuel Seth Stone (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 April 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 July 13 (Died)
Gender
Male

Samuel was indirectly listed in the company roster in William Chipman's notebook under his father William Stone. 

Read More

Sources