Eliza Catherine Robinson (1840 - 1918) Profile

Eliza Catherine Robinson

Alternate Names
Eliza Catherine Bishop (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 April 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 May 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

Evidence from genealogical records proves the Bishop family traveled to Utah in 1861.

Read More
Media
Eliza Catherine Robinson (1840 - 1918) Profile
Eliza Catherine Robinson (1840 - 1918) Profile

Sources