Eliza Crandall (1816 - 1901) Profile

Eliza Deal

Alternate Names
Eliza Deal (Married Name)
Eliza Crandall (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 June 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 March 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

Evidence from genealogical, newspaper and census records proves the Deal family traveled to Utah in 1850.

Read More
Media
Eliza Crandall (1816 - 1901) Profile
Eliza Crandall (1816 - 1901) Profile

Sources