Laura Frances Deal

Alternate Names
Laura Frances Deal (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 November 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1858 October 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Evidence from genealogical and census records proves the Deal family traveled to Utah in 1850.

Read More

Sources